Is ASDA Chocolate Squirty Cream 250g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Cream (Milk) (84%), Sugar, Cocoa Powder (4%), Chocolate (2%) [Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya, Lecithins), Flavouring], Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Propellant Gas (Nitrous Oxide)
Check ASDA Chocolate Squirty Cream 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Chocolate Squirty Cream 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Chocolate Squirty Cream 250g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Can


