Is ASDA Chocolate Squirty Cream 250g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream (Milk) (84%), Sugar, Cocoa Powder (4%), Chocolate (2%) [Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya, Lecithins), Flavouring], Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Propellant Gas (Nitrous Oxide)
Check ASDA Chocolate Squirty Cream 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Chocolate Squirty Cream 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Chocolate Squirty Cream 250g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothLight
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnackingGarnishing


