Is ASDA Classic Tomato Ketchup 970g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (148g per 100g of Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Flavouring
Check ASDA Classic Tomato Ketchup 970g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Classic Tomato Ketchup 970g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


