Is ASDA Cocktail Pork Sausages 160g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (62%), Water, Fortified Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Rapeseed Oil, Dextrose, Salt, Stabiliser (Diphosphates), Sugar, Yeast Extract, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Spice Extracts, Herb Extracts, Sausage Casing [Beef Protein, Cellulose]
Check ASDA Cocktail Pork Sausages 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Cocktail Pork Sausages 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingMeal Prep


