Is ASDA Cola Flavour Bottles 50g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colour (Plain Caramel), Flavouring, Coconut Oil, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check ASDA Cola Flavour Bottles 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Cola Flavour Bottles 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bottle, Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


