Is ASDA Cook Walnut Oil 250ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnut Oil

Check ASDA Cook Walnut Oil 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Cook Walnut Oil 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping