Is ASDA Cooked Ham 10 Slices 300g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (80%), Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Dextrose, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)

Check ASDA Cooked Ham 10 Slices 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking