Is ASDA Cooked Ham 10 Slices 300g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (80%), Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Dextrose, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)
Check ASDA Cooked Ham 10 Slices 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Cooked Ham 10 Slices 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


