Is ASDA Crème Fraîche 300ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Crème Fraîche (Milk)
Check ASDA Crème Fraîche 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Crème Fraîche 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Kinnikinnick Kinnitoos Sandwich Cookies Chocolate Crème -- 8 oz
Katz Gluten Free Chocolate Crème Filled Cupcakes
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Nestle Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Crème
Andes Crème de Menthe Thin Mints, 4.67 oz. Peanut Free, Gluten Free. Contains Milk.
Where to buy
ASDA Crème Fraîche 300ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingDippingMeal Prep


