Is ASDA Crème Fraîche 300ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Crème Fraîche (Milk)
Check ASDA Crème Fraîche 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Crème Fraîche 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Crème Fraîche 300ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingDippingMeal Prep


