Is ASDA Delicate & Peppery Baby Leaf & Rocket Salad 75g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Rocket, Red Chard, Mizuna Leaves, Baby Red Lettuce, Green Butterhead Lettuce, Red Butterhead Lettuce, Baby Spinach

Check ASDA Delicate & Peppery Baby Leaf & Rocket Salad 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Delicate & Peppery Baby Leaf & Rocket Salad 75g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
PepperyEarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go