Is ASDA Diet Cola Cans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
carbonated water, barley malt extract, colour (plain caramel), phosphoric acid, flavouring (contains caffeine), sweetener (sucralose, acesulfame k), malic acid
Check ASDA Diet Cola Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Diet Cola Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Diet Cola Cans is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


