Is ASDA Diet Orange Crush 2 Litres Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Comminuted Oranges from Concentrate (3%), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Colour (Carotenes)

Check ASDA Diet Orange Crush 2 Litres against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go