Is ASDA Diet Tropical Crush 2 Litres Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (2%), Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate (1%), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Medium Chain Triglycerides, Colour (Carotenes)
Check ASDA Diet Tropical Crush 2 Litres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Diet Tropical Crush 2 Litres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ASDA Diet Tropical Crush 2 Litres is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


