Is ASDA Distilled Malt Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Malt Vinegar (from Barley)

Check ASDA Distilled Malt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Distilled Malt Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladTopping