Is ASDA Exceptional by Hand Cooked Roast Chicken & Thyme Crisps 150g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils in varying proportions [Rapeseed, Sunflower], Roast Chicken and Thyme Seasoning [Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract Powder, Flavouring, Thyme, Parsley, Potassium Chloride, Chicken Powder]
Check ASDA Exceptional by Hand Cooked Roast Chicken & Thyme Crisps 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Exceptional by Hand Cooked Roast Chicken & Thyme Crisps 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


