Is ASDA Exceptional by Hand Cooked Steak & Peppercorn Crisps 150g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils in varying proportions [Rapeseed, Sunflower], Steak and Peppercorn Flavour [Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Flavouring, Sugar, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Citric Acid, Cooked Beef Powder, Black Pepper, Green Pepper, White Pepper, Pink Pepper, Colour (Paprika Extract)]
Check ASDA Exceptional by Hand Cooked Steak & Peppercorn Crisps 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Exceptional by Hand Cooked Steak & Peppercorn Crisps 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


