Is ASDA Exotic Juice Drink 1 Litre Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices and Purées from Concentrate (35%) [Orange Juice, Apple Juice, Apricot Purée, Lemon Juice, Mango Purée, Guava Purée, Grapefruit Juice, Pineapple Juice, Banana Purée, Passion Fruit Juice], Citric Acid, Vitamin C, Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check ASDA Exotic Juice Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Exotic Juice Drink 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go