Is ASDA Extra Shot Latte 330ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk (75%), Coffee (21%) [Water, Coffee Powder*], Sugar, Stabilisers (Cellulose, Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonates), Flavouring, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check ASDA Extra Shot Latte 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Shot Latte 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Shot Latte 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


