Is ASDA Extra Special 8 Oak Smoked Dry Cured Back Bacon Rashers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork*, Salt, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), *Made with 107g of Pork per 100g of finished product
Check ASDA Extra Special 8 Oak Smoked Dry Cured Back Bacon Rashers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special 8 Oak Smoked Dry Cured Back Bacon Rashers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special 8 Oak Smoked Dry Cured Back Bacon Rashers is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


