Is ASDA Extra Special Extra Thick Amaretto & Salted Honey Cream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Double Cream (Milk) (74%), Honey Preparation (13%) [Water, Blossom Honey (20%), Sugar, Waxy Maize Starch, Sea Salt, Flavouring, Lemon Juice from Concentrate], Sugar, Luxardo Amaretto (6%), Vodka .
Check ASDA Extra Special Extra Thick Amaretto & Salted Honey Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Extra Thick Amaretto & Salted Honey Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Extra Thick Amaretto & Salted Honey Cream is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


