Is ASDA Extra Special Hand Finished Smoked Salmon Cocktail Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Salmon (32%) [Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish), Sea Salt, Demerara Sugar], Salted Full Fat Soft Cheese (22%) [Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Sea Salt], Single Cream (Milk) (20%), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Lemon, Lemon Juice (2%), Free Range Egg, Cornflour, Chives, Fish Gelatine, White Wine Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Demerara Sugar, Sugar, White Pepper, Mustard Flour, Salt .

Check ASDA Extra Special Hand Finished Smoked Salmon Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Hand Finished Smoked Salmon Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking