Is ASDA Extra Special Handmade Christmas Pudding Fudge Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Salted Butter [Butter (Milk), Salt], Glucose Syrup, Golden Syrup, Milk, Raisins (3%), Brandy (2%), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Water, Orange Peel, Flavouring, Spices, Lemon Peel, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid) .
Check ASDA Extra Special Handmade Christmas Pudding Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Handmade Christmas Pudding Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Handmade Christmas Pudding Fudge is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityCitrusRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


