Is ASDA Extra Special Pitted Mixed Greek Olives Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Kalamata Olives (17%), Green Olives (17%), Blond Olives (17%), Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check ASDA Extra Special Pitted Mixed Greek Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Pitted Mixed Greek Olives is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping