Is ASDA Extra Special Rhubarb and Cardamom Soda Oat Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Rhubarb Juice, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Cardamom Extract, Carrot Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concetrate
Check ASDA Extra Special Rhubarb and Cardamom Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Rhubarb and Cardamom Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Oat Made Extra Creamy Almond and Sea Salt
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium Extra Butter Pop-and-Serve-Bags Bonus Pack - 12-3.2 Oz
Cepacol Extra Strength Sore Throat and Cough Mixed Berry Lozenges
Arm & Hammer Advance Extreme White Stain Defense Fluoride Toothpaste with Baking Soda and Peroxide 6.0oz PKG
Dr Pepper And Cream Soda Zero Sugar
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Rhubarb and Cardamom Soda is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


