Is ASDA Extra Special Thickly Carved Honey Roast Ham Slices Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork, Blossom Honey, Salt, Demerara Sugar, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate), Made With 109G Of Pork Per 100G Of Finished Product
Check ASDA Extra Special Thickly Carved Honey Roast Ham Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Thickly Carved Honey Roast Ham Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Thickly Carved Honey Roast Ham Slices is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweetHoney
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


