Is ASDA Extra Special Valencian Orange Extract Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Orange Oil (9%)

Check ASDA Extra Special Valencian Orange Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Valencian Orange Extract is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping