Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt 1kg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt (Milk), Live Bacterial Cultures [Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus]

Check ASDA Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking Base
Pescatarian? ASDA Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt 1kg | Spoonful