Is ASDA Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt 1kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt (Milk), Live Bacterial Cultures [Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus]
Check ASDA Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking Base


