Is ASDA Fiery Grated Cheese Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Medium Cheddar Cheese with Red Chilli (51%) [Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurised Milk), Red Chillies)], Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurised Milk) (47%), Potato Starch .
Check ASDA Fiery Grated Cheese Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Fiery Grated Cheese Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Fiery Grated Cheese Blend is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCooking


