Is ASDA Free From 8 Spiced Latte Shortbread Rounds 150g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat flour
gluten free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Maize Starch, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Dextrose, Salt, Flavourings, Cinnamon Powder, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Coriander, Cloves, Colours (Annatto Bixin, Curcumin, Carotenes), Nutmeg, Cassia (Cinnamon)
Check ASDA Free From 8 Spiced Latte Shortbread Rounds 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Free From 8 Spiced Latte Shortbread Rounds 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


