Is ASDA Free From by Easter Choc Bunnies with Honeycomb 96g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Rice Powder [Rice Syrup, Rice Flour], Inulin, Honeycomb (8%) [Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonates), Vegetable Oils [Palm, Shea]], Flavourings, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins)

Check ASDA Free From by Easter Choc Bunnies with Honeycomb 96g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyHoneySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go