Is ASDA Free From Free From by Choc Coated Raisins 120g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Raisins (40%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Rice Syrup, Inulin, Coconut Oil, Rice Flour, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Water Glazing Agents (Acacia Gum, Polydextrose) Sunflower Oil, Glucose Syrup, Preservatives (Citric Acid, Sorbic Acid), Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin
Check ASDA Free From Free From by Choc Coated Raisins 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Free From Free From by Choc Coated Raisins 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


