Is ASDA Free From Free From by Cool Flavour Tortilla Chips 180g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Maize Flour, Vegetable Oils in varying proportions [Rapeseed, Sunflower], Maltodextrin, Salt, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, White Pepper, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Colour (Annatto Bixin)
Check ASDA Free From Free From by Cool Flavour Tortilla Chips 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Free From Free From by Cool Flavour Tortilla Chips 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


