Is ASDA Free From Free From Choc Lollipop 35g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Rice Powder [Rice Syrup, Rice Flour], Inulin, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavourings
Check ASDA Free From Free From Choc Lollipop 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Free From Free From Choc Lollipop 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


