Is ASDA Free From Herb & Onion Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Starch, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Soya Bran, Invert Sugar Syrup, Water, Onion Powder, Salt, Marjoram, Parsley, Sage, Thyme, Raising Agent (Ammonium Carbonates), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Colour (Carotenes) .

Check ASDA Free From Herb & Onion Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Free From Herb & Onion Crackers is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go