Is Exceptional by Asda Free From Honeycomb & Anglesey Sea Salt Easter Egg 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Rice Syrup, Inulin, Honeycomb (7%) [Sugar, Glucose, Water, Coconut Oil, Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonates)], Coconut Oil, Rice Flour, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Anglesey Sea Salt
Check Exceptional by Asda Free From Honeycomb & Anglesey Sea Salt Easter Egg 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by Asda Free From Honeycomb & Anglesey Sea Salt Easter Egg 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Whole
Flavor
HoneyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


