Is ASDA Free From Lemon Cheesecake Easter Egg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Inulin, Maltodextrin, Maize Flour, Crisped Rice (3%) [Rice Flour, Sugar, Cocoa Powder], Coconut Oil, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins).

Check ASDA Free From Lemon Cheesecake Easter Egg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go