Is ASDA Fruit Salad Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry (40%), Cantaloupe Melon (20%), Grapes (20%), Apples (20%)

Check ASDA Fruit Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Fruit Salad is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish