Is ASDA Fruity Lollies 8 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Raspberry Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Invert Sugar Syrup, Flavourings, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Colours (Anthocyanins, Curcumin), Spirulina Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid
Check ASDA Fruity Lollies 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Fruity Lollies 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Fruity Lollies 8 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


