Is ASDA Fruity Lollies 8 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Raspberry Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Invert Sugar Syrup, Flavourings, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Colours (Anthocyanins, Curcumin), Spirulina Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid

Check ASDA Fruity Lollies 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Fruity Lollies 8 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go