Is ASDA Fruity Stripe Toothpaste 3+ Years Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
sorbitol, aqua, hydrated silica, peg-32, sodium lauryl sulfate, cellulose gum, aroma, sodium fluoride, sodium saccharin, trisodium phosphate, limonene, eugenol, ci 77891, ci 73360, ci 74160, contains sodium fluoride 0,32% w/w (1450 ppm f)
Check ASDA Fruity Stripe Toothpaste 3+ Years against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Fruity Stripe Toothpaste 3+ Years in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Fruity Stripe Toothpaste 3+ Years is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Unknown


