Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Creamy Greek Style Yogurts 4 x 100g (400g) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Style Natural Yogurt (Milk), Live Bacterial Cultures [Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus]

Check ASDA Creamy Greek Style Yogurts 4 x 100g (400g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Creamy Greek Style Yogurts 4 x 100g (400g) is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking
Peanut Free? ASDA Creamy Greek Style Yogurts 4 x 100g (400g) | Spoonful