Is ASDA Garlic & Herb Le Roulé 125g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk) (97%), Salt, Cornflour, Garlic (1%), Herbs, Preservative (Sorbic Acid), Flavouring
Check ASDA Garlic & Herb Le Roulé 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Garlic & Herb Le Roulé 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
MISSION GARDEN SPINACH HERB WRAPS
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Where to buy
ASDA Garlic & Herb Le Roulé 125g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


