Is ASDA Giant Shrimps & Bananas 160g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Water, Colour (Curcumin), Beetroot Concentrate, Flavourings

Check ASDA Giant Shrimps & Bananas 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Giant Shrimps & Bananas 160g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go