Is ASDA Glitter Writing Icing Soy Free?
Ingredients
Icing Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Colours (Titanium Dioxide, Anthocyanins, Carmine), Gelling Agents (Agar, Xanthan Gum), Potato Starch, Spirulina Concentrate, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Potassium Sorbate)
Check ASDA Glitter Writing Icing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Glitter Writing Icing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Glitter Writing Icing is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


