Is ASDA Golden Syrup Flavour Porridge Sachets 8 x 36g (288g) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes, Sugar, Flavouring, Salt
Check ASDA Golden Syrup Flavour Porridge Sachets 8 x 36g (288g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Golden Syrup Flavour Porridge Sachets 8 x 36g (288g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Golden Syrup Flavour Porridge Sachets 8 x 36g (288g) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Grain · Flake
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


