Is ASDA Golden Waffle Fries 750g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (76%), Vegetable Oils in varying proportions [Sunflower, Rapeseed], Maize Flour, Modified Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Maize Starch, Spices, Garlic Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Stabiliser (Diphosphates), Dextrose, Spice Extracts [Paprika, Black Pepper]

Check ASDA Golden Waffle Fries 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Golden Waffle Fries 750g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Slice, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking