Is ASDA Good & Balanced Chicken Pesto Penne Egg Free?
Ingredients
Cooked Penne Pasta, Penne Pasta (Durum Wheat Semolina, Water), Water, Rapeseed Oil), Cherry Tomatoes, Cooked Chicken Breast Pieces, Chicken Breast , Dextrose, Starch, Salt), Broccoli, Baby Leaf Spinach, Pesto, Sunflower Oil, Basil, Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Salt)
Check ASDA Good & Balanced Chicken Pesto Penne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Good & Balanced Chicken Pesto Penne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
ASDA Good & Balanced Chicken Pesto Penne is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


