Is ASDA Good & Counted Chilled French Dressing Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Wine Vinegar (9%), Sugar, Dijon Mustard (8%) [Water, Mustard Flour, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Husk, Pimento, Turmeric], Cornflour, Parsley, Salt, Garlic Purée, Rapeseed Oil .

Check ASDA Good & Counted Chilled French Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Good & Counted Chilled French Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyVinegarySweetGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping